|
Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Leadership Team
Club Information
Club Contact and Location
Membership
Membership
Public Image & Social Media
Public Image & Social Media
Club Governance
Information
Rotary Snippets
Awards
Rotary International
Rotary's Service Awards
RI Awards Summary - Website
Award Examples for Avenues of Service Activities
District-Changeover
District Changeover Awards Criteria 2024
District EnviroClub Awards
For Information
Empowering Women & Girls Award
Information
Rotary Inspirational Women's Awards
Rotary Emergency Services Community Awards
Other
Service projects
Our environment
Vocational service
Community service
New Generations/Youth
Interact
MUNA
NYSF
Rotaract
RYLA
RYPEN
Science and Engineering Challenge
Youth Exchange
RYDA
Youth Programs test
International Service
ROMAC (Rotary Oceania Medical Aid for Children)
Interplast
RAWCS (Rotary Australia World Community Service)
ShelterBox
RAMS (Rotarians Against Malaria)
Australian Rotary Health
About
Mental Health Research
Lift The Lid
Indigenous Health Scholarships
Rural Medicine & Nursing Scholarships
Rotary Foundation
Global Grant Scholarships
How to Give
Doing Good in the World
The Centurion Plan
Paul Harris Fellow
Paul Harris Society
Peace Fellowships
Individual Donor Recognition
Corporate Employee Giving
Tax Deductibility
Club Recognition
Bank Transfer Instructions
MyLearning
MyLearning
Club Management
New Rotarians
President Elect Learning & Development 2024
MyRotary
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2019-2020
Next Year >>
District Governor
Dianne North
District Governor
West Wollongong
District Executives
Janice Hall
District Secretary
Hurstville
John Akele
Treasurer
Corrimal
Warwick Richardson
District Governor Elect
Wollondilly North
Jeremy Wright AM
District Governor Nominee
Sydney Cove
District Officers and Directors
Graham Wilson
The Rotary Foundation Chair
Mt Druitt
Anna Hoyles
New Generations Chair
Burwood
Rae-Anne Medforth
Membership Chair
Sydney Darling Harbour
Stephen Humphreys
District Conference Chair
Camden
Elizabeth MacKintosh
Community Service Chair
Parramatta
Tonia Barnes
International Service Chair
Kiama
Shane Burette
Vocational Service Chair
Wetherill Park
Tony Benner
Public Relations Chair
Rotary Sydney
Cheryl Deguara
Training & Personal Development Chair
Parramatta
Simon Rez
Assistant Governor Co-ordinator
Concord
Judith Mogi
District Rotaract Representative
Other
Assistant/Area Governors
Hilary Lloyd
Eastern Suburbs
Drummoyne
John Pillay
Macarthur
Liverpool West
Julie Collareda
North Illawarra
Dapto
Leigh Robinson
South Illawarra
Wollongong
Anita Robinson
St George
Gregory Hills Next-Gen
Edei Ledet
Sutherland Shire
Sydney Cove
Rick Vosila
Sydney Central
Strathfield
Renga Rajan Chidambaranathan
Sydney South West
Granville
Chris Bennecke
Sydney North West
Kings Cross
Angela Bradley
Western Harbour
Sydney Darling Harbour